Lars and the Magic Mountain / Paradiso, Amsterdam / January 2, 2020

Sheila and the Kit / Young Art, Beverwijk / July 12, 2019

Subterranean Street Society / Young Art, Beverwijk / July 12, 2019

EUT / Pure & Crafted, Zaandam / September 28, 2019

The Visual / Young Art, Beverwijk / July 12, 2019

Electric Feathers / Paradiso, Amsterdam / August 2, 2020

WIES / Haltpop, Koog aan de Zaan / July 21, 2019

Someone / Young Art, Beverwijk / July 12, 2019

Eerie Wanda / Het Vrije Westen, Amsterdam / May 5, 2019

MEIS / De Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam / October 7, 2020

Áslaug / Melkweg, Amsterdam / March 3, 2020

Indian Askin / Pure & Crafted, Zaandam / September 28, 2019

WIES / Q-Factory, Amsterdam / September 4, 2019

KY. / Paradiso, Amsterdam / August 4, 2020

Annna / Cinetol, Amsterdam / September 1, 2020

Engel / Paradiso, Amsterdam / March 7, 2020

WIES / Haltpop, Koog aan de Zaan / July 21, 2019

Love Couple / Paradiso, Amsterdam / January 2, 2020

Pip Blom / Oranjepop, Nijmegen / April 27,2019

Banji / Melkweg, Amsterdam / March 3, 2020

Tim van Tol / Pure & Crafted, Zaandam / September 28, 2019

Darlyn / Young Art, Beverwijk / July 12, 2019

KOWNU / Cinetol, Amsterdam / July 31, 2020

CIEL / Uitmarkt, Amsterdam / August 24, 2019

Someone / Young Art, Beverwijk / July 12, 2019

Stella / Uitmarkt, Amsterdam / August 23, 2019

Jay-Way / Oranjepop, Nijmegen / April 27, 2019

Yip Roc / Paradiso, Amsterdam / January 2, 2020

Someone / Young Art, Beverwijk / July 12, 2019

Figgie / De Flux, Zaandam / March 6, 2020

Real Derek / De Vorstin, Hilversum / February 21, 2020

Mevrouw Tamara / De Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam / October 7, 2020

Nemsis / Paradiso, Amsterdam / January 2, 2020

Habitants / Oranjepop, Nijmegen / April 27, 2019

Foxlane / De Vorstin, Hilversum / February 21, 2020

Queen's Pleasure / Paradiso, Amsterdam / January 2, 2020

`Een Kasper / De Nieuwe KHL / July 15, 2020

Johan / Oranjepop, Nijmegen / April 27, 2019

Indian Askin / Pure & Crafted, Zaandam / September 28, 2019

Tape Toy / Oranjepop, Nijmegen / April 27, 2019

Tim Dawn / De Vorstin, Hilversum / December 20, 2019

Minor Citizen / Houtnacht, Haarlem / June 15, 2019

Rosemary & Garlic / TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht / January 31, 2020

Lion's Den / De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam / January 24, 2020

Vic Willems / Doka, Amsterdam / January 31, 2020

Kelvinators / Paradiso, Amsterdam / August 8, 2019

MEIS / De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam / July 29, 2020

The Muff / Q-Factory, Amsterdam / September 4, 2019

Mevrouw Tamara / Splendor, Amsterdam / December 1, 2019

The Grand East / Oranjepop, Nijmegen / April 27, 2019

Phrame / Q-Factory, Amsterdam / September 4, 2019

WIES / Het Vrije Westen, Amsterdam / May 5, 2019

The Grand East / Oranjepop, Nijmegen / April 27, 2019

Severin Bells / Paradiso, Amsterdam / January 2, 2020

Sam & Julia / Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam / July 19,2020

Someone / Vondelpark, Amsterdam / August 10, 2019

The Mauskovic Dance Band / Woodstock, Bloemendaal / August 28, 2019

A.M. Sam / Paradiso, Amsterdam / January 2, 2020

Holymen / Cinetol, Amsterdam / August 30, 2020

Tape Toy / Q-Factory, Amsterdam / September 4, 2019

Darlyn / Young Art, Beverwijk / July 12, 2019

DeWolff / Q-Factory, Amsterdam / September 4, 2019